Verbandsgruppe Chemnitz

Vorständeturnier

20.01.2018

Teilnehmer

Verein

1.Serie

2.Serie

3.Serie

Ergebnis

1.

Jens Stein

Glück auf Freiberg

1124

1826

1309

4259

2.

Ralf Rabenstein

Vier Buben Bärenstein

1214

1038

1551

3803

3.

Erik Reips

Erster Chemnitzer SC

1482

1596

445

3523

4.

Dettlef Günther

Vier Buben Bärenstein

921

1597

936

3454

5.

Dieter Tanneberger

Teutonia Zöblitz

1439

1017

959

3415

6.

Holger Wachter

Bingebuben Geyer

1332

1187

895

3414

7.

Andy Beyer

1. Chemnitzer Skatgemeinschaft

1045

1262

1032

3339

8.

Francesco Eschner

Grand Hand Döbeln

1169

716

1301

3186

9.

Peter Falta

Grand Hand Döbeln

652

1700

813

3165

10.

Berthold Lange

Thalheim

1307

1044

788

3139

11.

Renè Ziegler

Glück auf Freiberg

921

1290

864

3075

12.

Uwe Gehler

Vier Buben Bärenstein

760

925

1381

3066

13.

Bernd Kaselow

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

531

1255

1231

3017

14.

Wolfgang Schönberg

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

596

1159

1251

3006

15.

Martin Fron

Teutonia Zöblitz

1082

874

1047

3003

16.

Dieter Meyer

SKatbrüder Wernsdorf

686

1285

984

2955

17.

Enrico Schneider

Skatbrüder Wernsdorf

1337

788

790

2915

18.

Andreas Koch

Teutonia Zöblitz

669

820

1350

2839

19.

Dr. Rainer Gößl

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

612

1037

1164

2813

20.

Manfred Heyn

Teutonia Zöblitz

809

1101

874

2784

21.

Wolfgang Zetzschke

Vier Wenzel Flöha- Erdmann.

696

1158

885

2739

22.

Gudrun Pöschmann

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

916

785

1025

2726

23.

Hans- Peter Benedix

Grand Hand Döbeln

579

1125

996

2700

24.

Gerd Kleditzsch

Skatbrüder Wernsdorf

1134

797

655

2586

25.

Markus Arnold

Teutonia Zöblitz

1600

227

742

2569

26.

Bernd Eckart

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

834

378

1275

2487

27.

Wolfgang Martin

Sachsenring HOT

108

1464

910

2482

28.

Ralph Neuse

Skatbrüder Wernsdorf

828

562

1071

2461

29.

Herbert Reips

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

842

436

1168

2446

30.

Andreas Benisch

Grand Hand Döbeln

581

1194

629

2404

31.

Uwe Pfeifer

Vier Luschen Lichtenstein

790

964

650

2404

32.

Robin Weißbach

Treffpunkt Chemnitz

455

961

982

2398

33.

Ronald Engert

Bingebuben Geyer

874

613

898

2385

34.

Dr. Jörg Tröltzsch

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

1274

615

475

2364

35.

Peter Hecht

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

703

315

1228

2246

36.

Manfred Walther

Sachsenring HOT

343

1299

531

2173

37.

Tobias Schönherr

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

434

1087

651

2172

38.

Volker Bretschneider

Grand Hand Neukirchen

933

349

807

2089

39.

Nicole Bohnefeld

Grand Hand Döbeln

311

515

1082

1908

40.

Harald Lamers

Erster Chemnitzer SC

1086

320

491

1897

41.

Maxi Gleisberg

Grand Hand Döbeln

631

587

659

1877

42.

Joachim Hiemann

Teutonia Zöblitz

262

482

673

1417

43.

Roberto Schütz

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

165

1115

-301

979