Verbandsgruppe Chemnitz

Vorständeturnier

21.01.2017

Teilnehmer

Verein

1.Serie

2.Serie

3.Serie

Ergebnis

1.

Dr. Jörg Tröltzsch

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

1672

888

1587

4147

2.

Tilo Dussl

Vier Buben Bärenstein

1169

1211

1485

3865

3.

Oliver Freund

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

1295

1311

1208

3814

4.

Mike Nitzsche

Vier Buben Bärenstein

1356

907

1546

3809

5.

Erik Reips

Erster Chemnitzer SC

1266

1213

1234

3713

6.

Jens Stein

Glück auf Freiberg

1560

1360

744

3664

7.

Ulrich Haberland

Bingebuben Geyer

1599

1111

942

3652

8.

Bernd Kaselow

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

1272

1089

976

3337

9.

Peter Falta

Grand Hand Döbeln

882

1177

1192

3251

10.

Wolfgang Zetzschke

Vier Wenzel Flöha- Erdmann.

1170

612

1384

3166

11.

Bernd Korb

Glück auf Freiberg

1063

539

1503

3105

12.

Mike Pötzsch

Bingebuben Geyer

951

980

1117

3048

13.

Andreas Benisch

Grand Hand Döbeln

939

819

1265

3023

14.

Andreas Seifert

Sachsenring HOT

396

989

1553

2938

15.

Dieter Tanneberger

Teutonia Zöblitz

909

1036

976

2921

16.

Andreas Koch

Teutonia Zöblitz

1303

712

880

2895

17.

Hans- Jürgen Dörrwandt

Teutonia Zöblitz

1099

1154

637

2890

18.

Wolfgang Martin

Sachsenring HOT

699

1407

762

2868

19.

Mario Ligatsch

Rochlitz 92

1038

683

1098

2819

20.

Bernd Eckart

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

1028

1309

446

2783

21.

Peter Hecht

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

1557

537

614

2708

22.

Tobias Schönherr

Froschlandbuben Stelzendorf

907

1017

761

2685

23.

Nicole Bohnefeld

Grand Hand Döbeln

1000

454

1209

2663

24.

Daniel Hengst

Skatbrüder Wernsdorf

815

1148

696

2659

25.

Harald Wendler

Bingebuben Geyer

1032

688

873

2593

26.

Winfried Martin

Grand Hand Neukirchen

807

794

867

2468

27.

Joachim Hiemann

Teutonia Zöblitz

474

1632

339

2445

28.

Andy Beyer

1. Chemnitzer Skatgemeinschaft

991

774

677

2442

29.

Tino Feldmann

Grand Hand Döbeln

1170

698

539

2407

30.

Hans Wechler

Erster Chemnitzer SC

566

755

1034

2355

31.

Gerd Kleditzsch

Skatbrüder Wernsdorf

828

516

1008

2352

32.

Herbert Reips

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

603

1014

691

2308

33.

Ralf Schmitter

Treffpunkt Chemnitz

1629

70

513

2212

34.

Berthold Lange

Thalheim

363

693

1147

2203

35.

Lothar Richter

Alleinspieler Neukirchen

714

841

645

2200

36.

Volker Bretschneider

Grand Hand Neukirchen

562

791

834

2187

37.

Ralf Rabenstein

Vier Buben Bärenstein

969

819

354

2142

38.

Wilfried Wondra

Grand Hand Neukirchen

595

409

1094

2098

39.

Gudrun Pöschmann

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

478

709

712

1899

40.

Manfred Walther

Sachsenring HOT

486

645

692

1823

41.

Ralph Neuse

Skatbrüder Wernsdorf

125

745

720

1590

42.

Enrico Schneider

Skatbrüder Wernsdorf

701

799

0

1500

43.

Johannes Steffan

Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

406

203

550

1159